COTUGNO GIOVANNI 0 ESC 2065
BELLACICCO BIAGIO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 1750
PESTRICHELLA GIUSEPPE ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 1324
RAGNO LUDOVICO XXX ESC 1230
BUONAMICO IGNAZIO KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 1175
RAMACCIATO STEFANO XXXX ESC 1070
MASTROMATTEO ROBERTO XXXX ESC 780
PERSIA EUSTACHIO ESC 760
BALDI NICOLA ESCURSIONISTA ESC 630
PERNIOLA RAFFAELE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 620
CARLUCCI GIUSEPPE ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 580
LAURIERO VITO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 570
CAPUTO NICOLA 0 ESC 543
PARADISO ALBERTO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 520
DI PINTO GIUSEPPE 0 ESC 516
MARCONE CATALDO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 512
SINISI PAOLO XXXX ESC 465
LEONE ROCCO 0 ESC 420
MACELLA MICHELE ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 400
VELLUTO FRANCESCO XXX ESC 395
CRISTANTIELLI NUNZIO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 380
CATALANO ANTONIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 355
TRAZZI MICHELE XXX ESC 345
MARTINO ELIO ASD LEONESSA ESC 340
GUIDO GIORGIO 0 ESC 331
SQUICCIARINI VINCENZO ASD LEONESSA ESC 325
LONGO PIERLUIGI ESCURSIONISTA ESC 310
LAROSA RICCARDO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 310
FARANO GIACOMO HELLO BIKE ESC 310
PERSIA EUSTACCHIO MTB SASSI BIKE MATERA ESC 310
ANGELASTRI GIANDONATO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 290
IPPEDICO ROCCO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 270
CAGGIANO FILIPPO XXXXX ESC 260
RINALDI VITO 0 ESC 250
PALMISANO FRANCESCO 0 ESC 240
DI LENA JOSEPH ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA ESC 240
MEZZELA VINCENZO TEAM ZHEROEMISSIONI VENOSA ESC 240
MONTEMURRO CLAUDIO O ESC 240
BELVEDERE FELICE ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 225
BACCARO VITO 0 ESC 220
PEPE PIETRO XXX ESC 220
FRIZZALE NICOLA XXXXX ESC 220
LA TORRE GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 220
DE MARCO ANTONIO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ESC 220
PACE SIMONE 0 ESC 220
PALMISANO DONATO 0 ESC 210
PICERNO GIANVITO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 210
MODOLA FELICE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 210
CAPORUSSO DOMENICO .. ESC 205
SCHENA ADRIANO 0 ESC 200
OTTOLINI ALBERTO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 200
LOSURDO FILIPPO XXXXX ESC 200
CALEFATO DOMENICO XXX ESC 200
DE NICOLO FABIO ESC 200
CASULLI PASQUALE CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 192
SPINA FRANCESCO 0 ESC 190
D'AVOLIO  ANTONIO XXX ESC 190
DE NATALE FRANCESCO ESC 190
FORGETTI ANTONIO 0 ESC 190
GIACOVAZZO GIOVANNI 0 ESC 180
DI BARI GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 180
TRAFICANTE MICHELE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 180
DEBERNARDIS SALVATORE ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 179
DI BARI MARIALUISA ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 179
VICINO  SALVATORE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 175
VALENTE MARCO BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE ESC 172
MUSTO RAFFAELE 0 ESC 170
BUONO ETTORE XXX ESC 170
SANTORO PIERLUIGI 0 ESC 170
CARDONE ANTONIO 0 ESC 160
CURIONE GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 160
LECCESE GIUSEPPE XXXX ESC 160
BONELLI EMANUELE ESC 160
TOMASELLI ROBERTO SASSI BIKERS MATERA ESC 160
LATROFA ANTONIO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 156
DIBENEDETTO PAOLO BARLETTA OFFROAD ESC 155
DE FEO NICOLA ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 155
VULPIO FILIPPO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 155
LIOTINO MICHELE ANGELO XXX ESC 155
ALBERGA VITO DANIELE ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 155
OSTUNI NICOLA ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 154
MARTINI GIANFRANCO 0 ESC 150
MAIULLARI FRANCESCO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 150
ZOLLI CRISTIAN XXX ESC 150
SCHETTINI DOMENICO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA ESC 150
DE BENEDETTIS GIUSEPPE ESC 150
MANOBIANCO  GIOVANNI 0 ESC 150
PARADISO LORENZO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 146
CALABRETTO GIUSEPPE 0 ESC 145
QUINTO ALESSANDRO S.C. BARBIERI A.S.D. ESC 145
PANARESE FABIO KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 145
TEMPESTA FRANCESCO 0 ESC 145
CARONE PIERPAOLO XXX ESC 140
DI CORATO SABINO XXX ESC 140
GIGLIO AGOSTINO XXX ESC 140
CALIA MICHELE A.S.D.NUOVO MILLENNIO ESC 140
TUCCI RAFFAELE XXX ESC 135
PISCICELLI  NICOLA XXX ESC 135
LERONNI VINCENZO 0 ESC 135
PALMISANO MICHELE CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 130
CASANOVA ANTONIO KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 130
LASIGNA  DANIELE ESC 130
TUPPUTI COSIMO XXX ESC 130
BRISCESE GIANPIERO MTB VENOSA  ASD ESC 130
LOSCHIAVO  LUCIANO SASSIBIKERS ESC 130
PENNAROLA FABIO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 125
CALVANO MATTEO 0 ESC 125
MANOBIANCO GIOVANNI .. ESC 125
MILELLA  SIMONE 0 ESC 125
CICIRIELLO MICHELE NEW BIKE ANDRIA ESC 120
BAFFI MARIO STIKKIO BIKE ESC 120
ORLANDI NICOLA A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 120
CARBONE GIUSEPPE ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 115
LAROSSA GIROLAMO HELLO BIKE ASD ESC 115
MONTANO ROCCO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ESC 115
ANCONA PIETRO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 110
CARDONE AMBROGIO XXX ESC 110
FABRIZIO FRANCESCO SASSI BIKERS MATERA ESC 110
CRISTANTIELLI ANGELO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 107
MARMO FRANCESCO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 106
CARBONE ALESSANDRO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 105
MONTENEGRO ANTONIO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 105
MANIELLO LUIGI XXX ESC 105
DIFESCA CANIO A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 105
SCARPA FRANCESCO ASD QUARATBIKE ESC 105
IAQUINTA LUIGI X ESC 100
DI MURO ALESSANDRO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ESC 100
SAVINO ALESSANDRO 0 ESC 100
UVA PIERO 0 ESC 95
CARNEVALE GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 95
DUBOIS  SILVANO ESC 95
RANA LUIGI XXXX ESC 95
DEL CASTELLO FELICIANO 0 ESC 95
LEO ANTONELLA 0 ESC 90
BARBIERI FILIPPO XXX ESC 90
DIASPARRA DOMENICO ASD QUARATBIKE ESC 90
DELL'OLIO VITO CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE ESC 90
GIANNICO ROSANGELA XXX ESC 88
DI LEO DOMENICO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 85
CASTRONUOVO DOMENICO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 85
PICERNO VINCENZO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 85
PORCELLI GIUSEPPE 0 ESC 85
GIAMPALMO GAETANO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 80
QUATTROMINI PAOLO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 80
FARUOLO MOSE' U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ESC 80
CIPRELLI DOMENICO ASD QUARATBIKE ESC 80
COLUCCI FRANCESCO 0 ESC 75
SOLIMANDO MARIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 75
CUTECCHIA ANTONIO ESC 75
SCHIAVONE VINCENZO XXXX ESC 75
CILENTI GIUSTINO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ESC 75
LOMARTIRE CRESCENZO XXXX ESC 70
CIANCIA MICHELE A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 70
INTRONE ILARIONE XXX ESC 65
CASCIONE GIUSEPPE STIKKIO BIKE ESC 65
CAPODIFERRO IVAN ESC 65
BARBARITO VITO XXXX ESC 65
CETERA ROCCO A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 65
INCANPO NICOLA ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 65
VISCANTI FRANCESCO ESC 60
GALA DONATO XXX ESC 60
DI NOIA ANTONIO GIUSEPPE U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ESC 60
AMORESE ANDREA TEAM EUROBIKE ESC 59
LATERZA LUCA XXX ESC 59
MASTROROSA FEDELE TEAM EUROBIKE ESC 59
STEFANACHI GIUSEPPE KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 59
MESSENIO TOMMASO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 59
ANNOSCIA MASSIMO XXX ESC 58
VALENTE LEONARDO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 58
PISCIIOTTA ANTONIO 0 ESC 58
VINELLA GREGORIO 5 & 9 TURI ESC 57
MODUGNO NICOLA A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO ESC 57
LORUSSO VENTURO XXXXX ESC 57
NUZZI VINCENZO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 56
LUPIS ROGGES MARCO GIUSEPPE ASD LEONESSA ESC 56
LEONE GIUSEPPE BITONTO SPORTIVA ESC 56
PISTOIA MARIO 0 ESC 55
DI BITONTO GABRIELE XXX ESC 54
MARTELLO PIETRO XXXX ESC 54
BOSCO VINCENZO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 53
LARATO DOMENICO ESC 53
SELVAROLO NICOLA ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 52
DIVINCENZO AGAPITO AGA CORPORATION ESC 52
MANIELLO LUIGI 2 XXX ESC 52
TATTOLO LEONARDO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 51
MALCANGI CATALDO ESC 51
SURIANO GIUSEPPE NEW BIKE ESC 50
GRANIERI RAFFAELE TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO ESC 50
MAGNIFICO GIUSEPPE AMICI DEL SABATO ESC 49
BLEVE PAOLO AMICI DEL SABATO ESC 48
COSTANZA IGNAZIO XXX ESC 47
LAMESTA GIOVANNI ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 46
PAPARELLA GIUSEPPE TALOS ESC 45
CRISTANTIELLI ANTONIO AMICI DEL SABATO ESC 45
MODUGNO CARLO FELICE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 44
SPADONE ANTONIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 44
ALAGIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA ESC 43
VINCI FRANCESCO ESC 43
MUCIACCIA DARIO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB ESC 42
IURLO GAETANO XXX ESC 39
CRISTALLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 38
CASULLI STEFANO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 34
INCHINGOLO RICCARDO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 33
INCHINGOLO NUNZIO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 32
DE GIGLIO ANGELO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB ESC 31
POMARICO GIUSEPPE ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
BORRELLI DOMENICO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 30
CARBONE LUIGI ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 30
CHIMENTI VITO XXX ESC 30
ASSINI PIERPAOLO XXX ESC 30
LAFORGIA PIETRO ASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA ESC 30
LASAPONARA ANTONIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 30