DELLI NOCI ANDREA A:S:D: CYCLON STORE.IT M3 2130
DE LEO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M3 1876
FITTIPALDI ALESSANDRO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M3 1849
SANTARSIERO FAUSTO TITOBIKE M2 1700
SEMERARO PASQUALE ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M2 1660
BOSSIS FERDINANDO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT ELMT 1585
PUGLIESE NICOLA TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 1520
NUHA ALBAN TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 1360
BONGALLINO PIETRO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 1330
GUARNACCIO MICHELE A.S.D. 010 BIKE M1 1185
CARRER MAURIZIO LUIGI TEAM EUROBIKE M4 1165
LANEVE ERMANNO NEW CYCLING TEAM M2 1065
OZZA FRANCESCO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM ELMT 1048
SFORZA ANTONIO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M4 1045
CATTEDRA COSIMO NRG BIKE M1 1045
LOSACCO GIUSEPPE A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE ELMT 1039
LOSACCO EMANUELE A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE ELMT 1032
DEGIOIA ANGELO BONAVENTURA VEJUS-TMF-CICLI MAGNUM EL 1015
COLONNA PAOLO SCOTT RACING TEAM EL 930
DEL VECCHIO DOMENICO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 925
MANTI DARIO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M4 920
BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPE SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM EL 810
DI TANO PIERLUIGI NRG BIKE M3 779
PALADINO ANTONIO RH BIKE PALAGIANO M3 765
DRAGONE DONATO G.S.C BASER  DILETTANTISTICO M2 730
LEO CLAUDIO TEAM EUROBIKE M2 709
ANGELINI ERNESTO A NARDUCCI  TEAM EDIL L COFANO M3 695
BUONO VITO CARBONHUBO EL 660
VERNA FRANCESCO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M2 639
LATERZA ROBERTO NRG BIKE ELMT 617
PASTUSHENKO YAN TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 615
PALMITESSA GIROLAMO TEAM EUROBIKE M5 611
COLUCCI LEONARDO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M2 590
SARDANO SEBASTIANO TEAM EUROBIKE M3 580
MELE PIER FRANCESCO A NARDUCCI  TEAM EDIL L COFANO M2 556
VITULLI DANIELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO M2 525
LEONE GIOVANNI CYCLING TRINITAPOLI ELMT 498
DITOMA GIANDOMENICO NRG BIKE M1 495
MELE CRISTIAN ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M2 493
ABRUZZESE DOMENICO A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM EL 479
FERRITTO LUIGI FRW FACTORY M2 470
COFANO AUGUSTO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 465
NAVEDORO GIUSEPPE A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE M3 464
DE SIMONE LORENZO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 442
DICOSOLA LUIGI MARIA TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD ELMT 433
DIAFERIA MICHELE A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM UN 425
ZITO GIOVANNI A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M5 415
ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M2 406
MUSCHITIELLO NICOLA SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M2 389
PANUNZIO LUIGI TEAM EUROBIKE M5 386
OSTUNI GIANDOMENICO NRG BIKE M5 380
SARCINA MICHELE A.S.D. G. BUGNO TRINITAPOLI M7 380
CASO PASQUALE ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M7 380
CARISSIMO TOMMASO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M5 380
VICINO VITTORIO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M5 380
SPIRITICCHIO MICHELE NEW BIKE M1 379
MUOLO GIUSEPPE NRG BIKE ELMT 378
GRECO MANUELE AD MONDO SPORT M1 375
ROSATI FRANCESCO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M1 365
CARESSA GIANLUIGI FREE! MTB M2 362
MARTINI GIANFRANCO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M3 362
TODISCO GIUSEPPE SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM ELMT 359
OZZA MARCO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 353
STOMEO LUIGI ASD MONDOSPORT M4 350
PALMISANO STEFANO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 350
DI REDA GIUSEPPE ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M5 350
MINTRONE DOMENICO FREE! MTB M4 350
CAPONE ANTONELLA A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT W2 350
PINTO PASQUALE CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 350
MANNATRIZIO GIOVANNI A.S.D. G. BUGNO TRINITAPOLI M6 350
MUSICCO SAVERIO FREE ! MTB M5 350
PALMISANO FRANCESCO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 345
LISI STEFANO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 344
DE DONNO LUCIANO MONDOSPORT M4 341
RICCO MICHELE FREE! MTB M4 337
LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPE G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA M7 335
PASTORE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO ELMT 328
DEGENNARO MARCELLO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 325
LUCARELLA SANTE NEW CYCLING TEAM M2 325
DE PALMA MASSIMILIANO TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO M3 324
SANTORO MATTIA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" EL 323
RAGNATELA RUGGIERO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M3 320
FERRANTE CATALDO FREE! MTB M3 320
LONGANO GIUSEPPANTONIO NRG BIKE M5 320
DELLI SANTI MAURIZIO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 320
MAZZONE FRANCESCO NEW BIKE M4 320
LENTI CAMILLA CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE W2 320
SONETTI NICOLA FREE! MTB M5 320
MANFREDI DONATANGELO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M2 320
SORIANO GAETANO TEAM OVERLAND M4 318
PRUDENTINO PIETRO A. NARDUCCI  TEAM EDIL L. COFANO M3 314
TORTORELLI PAOLO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M3 310
RINALDI FRANCESCO G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO M6 310
LAZZARI MARIA ROSARIA A.S.D MTB CASARANO W2 310
MOTOLESE DONATO ASD VELOCLUB MOLFETTA M4 310
SANNICANDRO VINCENZO VELOSPRINT BITONTO M6 305
SGOBBA VITO SANTE TEAM EUROBIKE M4 301
FELICE ANGELO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 301
CICCONE FRANCESCO NEW CYCLING TEAM ELMT 297
MARRA RAFFAELE RH BIKE PALAGIANO M1 295
DECARO MICHELE A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M1 293
ETTORRE GIUSEPPE ECOSTOREBIKE GROTTAGLIE M1 291
RODIO TOMMASO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 290
MANCINI ANTONIO NRG BIKE M2 286
DEL COCO ALESSANDRO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 285
POLESINO  ANTONIO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M1 282
TORRE MICHELE TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M4 280
IODICE SAVERIO ASD FREE ! MTB M2 280
GIOVE GAETANO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 277
GIANFRATE LEONARDO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M3 276
BARBERIO DOMENICO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 266
NARDELLI FRANCESCO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M1 265
NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPE ASD SEI SPORT ELMT 262
ZILLI PIERLUIGI CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 260
CALO' GIANFRANCO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 260
DE GIOIA ANGELO VEJUS EL 260
BOMBINI FRANCESCO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M2 252
INGROSSO GIULIO ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM ELMT 250
RENNA NICOLA NEW CYCLING TEAM M1 250
FICARELLA MICHELE FREE! MTB M6 250
LEO ANTONELLA MTB CLUB BARI W2 250
GUIDA BERARDINO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING M2 249
LATORRE LUIGI NRG BIKE ELMT 248
MUSIELLO ALFREDO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M2 246
PICCOLI PASQUALE CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 246
CARRER MARINO TEAM EUROBIKE M2 239
MATERA CLAUDIO TEAM EUROBIKE M3 239
MARRA EUGENIO ASD I PIRATI M1 238
INDOLFI FABRIZIO NRG BIKE M1 237
CAPITANEO DONATO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M3 234
SIMONE LORENZO NEW BIKE M2 231
DI CORRADO NICOLA ASD FREE MTB M1 230
PARADISO NICOLA TEAM EUROBIKE M4 230
TROPIANO PATRIZIA TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI W2 230
LABIANCA CLAUDIO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 222
CUSMAI ANTONIO MTB CLUB BARI ASD M4 220
ALTIERI GIUSEPPE FREE! MTB M5 220
RICCO RUGGIERO A.S.D. G. BUGNO TRINITAPOLI M2 220
DE CAROLIS FRANCESCO A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M6 220
SALERNO ENRICO MARIA ASD MTB CLUB BARI M4 220
TAFONE VINCENZO CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE M5 220
QUARTA SIMONA A.S.D MTB CASARANO W1 220
GROSSI DONATO FREE! MTB M5 220
DI MAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 220
BARBARO TOMMASO G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO M7 220
DAMBROSIO LUCIANO ORME BIKE EXTREME M2 220
CHIALA' GIUSEPPE CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 214
SONATORE FELICE ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 211
GATTULLI GRAZIO ASD I PIRATI M2 210
SPINAZZOLA MICHELE ROBERTO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M2 206
ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO EL 201
POLESINO ANTONIO RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M1 200
INTROIA GIORGIO NEW CYCLING TEAM M3 200
PALAMA' GIULIO ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM M1 198
ANDRIULO COSIMO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM ELMT 195
PAPAGNO MATTEO FREE! MTB M3 192
ROCCHITELLI DOMENICO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M4 191
LORUSSO ANTONIO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M5 190
DIVANNO VITO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M2 190
RIZZI MICHELE SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M1 190
BELLINI DOMENICO A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M5 190
CARPARELLI PAOLO NRG BIKE M5 190
PAGANO FEDERICO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 185
MARINELLI CIRO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M2 184
FRANCAVILLA MICHELE ABBONATO M4 184
COLAIEMMA CLAUDIO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M2 183
MARCONI PAOLA A.S.D MTB CASARANO W2 180
GASPARRE NICOLA TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. M1 180
SIRICA PASQUALE ASSOCIAZIONE CICLISTICA CITTÀ DI SARNO S.D. EL 180
CARRIERO FABIO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 177
BRESCIA RAFFAELE A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M4 174
NONNATO NICOLA MTB CLUB BARI ASD M4 170
CAPURSO VITO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO M4 170
INTINI PIETRO ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM M2 170
DIMISE GIOVANNI TEAM EUROBIKE M4 168
POTENZA GIOVANNI A.S.D MTB CASARANO M6 165
PIANTA GIOVANNI A.S.D. 010 BIKE M2 164
LOTITO ANDREA MTB CLUB BARI ASD M3 164
MASTRORILLO SABINO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE M4 163
ABBAGNATO STEFANO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M5 161
SORRENTI NICOLA TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M4 160
SARDANO ANTONIO ASD XMANIA MTB M1 160
FRANCO DONATO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M3 160
SARDELLA DIEGO NRG BIKE M3 160
CARBONARA GIUSEPPE VELOSPRINT BITONTO M5 160
GIGANTE VITO ORONZO A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO M4 160
VALENTE PIERANGELO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M2 160
MORANO RAFFAELE FREE ! MTB M3 160
CATTARO ADAMO TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M4 160
STRIZZI MATTEO ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FG ELMT 160
SCARDIGNO GIACOMO TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 152
VANTAGGIATO CRISTOPHER A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA ELMT 152
CARPARELLI ROBERTO NRG BIKE M4 150
BITETTI PATRIZIA ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO W1 150
balducci DOMENICO 0 UN 150
DE CAROLIS ANTONIO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M2 149
SOLOFRIZZO ANGELO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M3 148
PARADISO ERASMO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 146
TARANTINO ALESSANDRO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME M2 146
BARNABA ANGELO GIUSEPPE ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M4 146
BISCOTTI MICHELE ASD XGARGANICI M5 143
MONTRONE CESARE NRG BIKE M3 142
LOIODICE GAETANO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE ELMT 141
CAMPANELLA ANGELO A.S.D CYCLON-STORE M4 137
RAGUSA ANDREA MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M2 135
CAZZORLA FABIO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE ELMT 134
COLAIANNI GIANCARLO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M3 130
NETTI MICHELE A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M2 130
MENGA DOMENICO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M3 130
MAGGI LUIGI CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 130
POTENZA FRANCESCO A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M3 130
MUCIACCIA VINCENZO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 130
PALMISANO ANTONIO TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M5 130
GATTI NICO VELO CLUB ADELFIA M2 125
LAROSSA MARCO ESC 125
DIMASTROMATTEO GIOVANNI ASD TEAM FIERAMOSCA M3 124
LOTESORIERE MIMMO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M2 124
MICCOLIS ANTONELLO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M1 120
PORFIDO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 120
DE PALO COSMO FABRIZIO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M2 120
BRATTOLI VINCENZO A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M1 120
GENTILE VITO A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER M3 120
MICCOLIS FRANCESCO A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER M1 120
FIORE ALESSANDRO TEAM EUROBIKE M3 120
SCIANNIMANICO PESOLE GIUSEPPE ASD MTB CLUB BARI M3 120
MAFFEI FRANCESCO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M5 120
PETTA IGNAZIO VELOSPRINT BITONTO M2 120
L'ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M6 120
POSSIDENTE MICHELANGELO A.S.D. 010 BIKE ELMT 120
MUCIACCIA VITO A.S.D.MAGNAROTA ELMT 120
PENNETTA SAVERIO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA M3 120
BALDUCCI DOMENICO TEAM VEJUS UN 120
BLEVE ANDREA TEAM AURISPA M2 115
MANCINI GIACOMO POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO M2 110
DIOMEDE ANDREA XXX M3 110
CONVERTINO NICOLA ASD MTB CITTà DEGLI IMPERIALI M2 110
CARPARELLI DOMENICO NRG BIKE M5 109
PALMISANO DAMIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS ESC 105
LOGLISCI DONATO TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. M6 100
SEMERARO GIUSEPPE ASD NARDUCCI M6 100
ANDRIULLI GIOVANNI ASD IBITLOSSI M5 100
SORANNO ANTONIO ASD NUOVA ATHENA CLUB 2002 M4 100
GIAMPALMO GAETANO ASD DYNAMIK BIKE M2 100
DIMONTE GIUSEPPE TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M2 100
MALLARDI ANTONIO A.S.D. TRIAGE M5 100
LAURINO ANGELO TITO BIKE M3 100
SCHENA COSIMO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO ELMT 99
ARRIZZA ALESSANDRO TESLABIKE RACINGTEAM M1 98
CENTOMANI ROBERTO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE ELMT 97
MARINO PASQUALE ASD HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT M5 94
CALABRETTA COSIMO ERACLE MTB M4 93
TOROSANTUCCI ANDREA TESLABIKE RACINGTEAM M1 93
D'EREDITA' MARCO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT ELMT 92
MANGANO CATALDO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE M1 90
CAVALIERE GIACINTO ALBERTO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE ELMT 90
CALICCHIO FRANCESCO PAOLO A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER M5 90
DAPRILE FULVIO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M2 90
ARGENTO RICCARDO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M1 90
SCALIA MASSIMO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M3 90
SFRECOLA SAVINO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M3 90
PIERRO NICOLA A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M3 90
DE FEUDIS MASSIMO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M2 90
TURCO SILVANO G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA M2 90
BALZANO EMANUELE TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M3 90
LIGORIO GIUSEPPE ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI M5 90
ZAGARIA VINCENZO NEW BIKE M4 90
MUSCHITIELLO VALENTINO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M3 90
ROMANELLI MARTINO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M4 90
LISI GIUSEPPE NEW CYCLING TEAM M6 90
LACATENA STEFANO NRG BIKE M3 90
DI PINTO ROBERTO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M2 90
LOVINO MARCELLO ASD TALOS M3 90
MANOLIO ANTONIO ASD HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT M4 90
RUSSO ANTONIO ASD MTB CASARANO ELMT 90
CREATORE NICOLA A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M4 90
PECE EZIO LUCERA FACTORY TEAM M1 88
VERNICE DOMENICO ASD TALOS M2 83
MILILLO GIUSEPPE TEAM FIERAMOSCA BARLETTA M3 83
CARAFA DARIO A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE M2 83
TODISCO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. AMICINBICI M4 82
MASCITTI ANDREA TESLABIKE RACINGTEAM M2 81
MINUTIELLO RAFFAELE TEAM ZHEROEMISSIONI M3 79
BALESTRA PIETRO ASD M.T.B. CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI M3 75
ROMONDIA FRANCESCO ASD X GARGANICI M3 75
GUARINI MARTINO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M1 75
PERRONE LUCIO A.S.D. DOMINASUD M5 74
LIPPOLIS GIANVITO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M3 73
NOTARPIETRO ANTONIO ASD XMANIA MTB M1 72
MALECORE PAOLO A.S. CICLISTICA LA LECCESE M1 72
CAPRIOLI MICHELE ASD PIRATI M2 71
DEL VISCIO LEONARDO A.S.D. CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA M4 71
GIUFFRIDA VINCENZO SPECIALBIKERS TEAM M3 71
DE NITTI ROBERTO SALENTOBIKE JMT 70
LISI FRANCESCO NEW CYCLING TEAM M2 70
PIZZARELLI NAZARIO 0 M1 70
CAMPAGNA GIUSEPPE ASD SEI SPORT ELMT 70
CAIATI NICOLA A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M2 70
COLONA GIACOMO SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO UN 70
PARACELLI PAOLO SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO M4 70
MANCO SABRINA SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO W1 70
FINI FRANCESCO LUCIANO ASD X GARGANICI M2 70
SIGNORE ORONZO SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO M5 70
CASTELLANO NICOLA A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M3 70
CIFARELLI  BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. IBITLOSSI M2 70
LAURIOLA  NAZARIO ASD BICICLOPE APRICENA M2 70
LA TORRE  TOMMASO ASD TEAM BICI I TARANTATI M4 70
ANGELICCHIO GIUSEPPE X GARGANICI M2 70
ATTANASI SALVATORE CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 63
LEO FRANCESCO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM ELMT 61
CONTENTO GABRIELE ASD I PIRATI M3 61
VESTITA GIUSEPPE CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM ELMT 60
CANDIDO WALTER CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 60
LACATENA ANTONIO NRG BIKE ELMT 60
NOTARANGELO ANTONIO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M2 60
SPINAZZOLA FRANCESCO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M7 60
CAMPAGNA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SEI SPORT ESC 60
ZUCCARINO FRANCESCO ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB M2 60
VITALE PASQUALE TEAM EUROBIKE M4 60
BUFO RUGGIERO A.S.D. MTB CLUB BARI M3 60
PUGLIESE ANGELO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M3 60
LEONETTI MASSIMILIANO ASD XMANIA MTB M2 60
RINALDI GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO ELMT 60
ARMILLIS GIANLUCA A.S.D. DOMINASUD M2 60
ROTOLO LORENZO ASD SEI SPORT M1 60
ALICINO EMANUELE ASD XMANIA MTB M2 60
CHIAL� GIUSEPPE CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 60
PORRO ANTONIO ASD XMANIA MTB M2 60
VALENTINI GIOVANNI A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M3 60
SEMERARO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. NARDUCCI ELMT 60
MARASCIULO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NARDUCCI ELMT 60
GENTILE FRANCESCO NRG BIKE M4 60
COLUCCI GIUSEPPE NRG BIKE M2 60
SARDELLA GIUSEPPE ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M2 60
LACIRIGNOLA RONNY A.S.D. NARDUCCI ELMT 60
D'AMICO DONATO A.S.D. NARDUCCI M1 60
CAROLI GIUSEPPE CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M5 60
GIORGIO GIUSEPPE RHBIKE TEAM M5 60
ACQUAVIVA DOMENICO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M1 60
MONTANARO GREGORIO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 M5 60
DADDABBO GINO A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO M1 60
D'ORAZIO GIANLUIGI A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M2 60
CASALNUVO TOMMASO MONTALBIKE POZZOVIVO FUNCLUB M5 60
ANNICCHIARICO SALVATORE ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M2 60
ETTORRE SANTO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M2 60
VIOLA ANTONIO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M1 60
DE MOLFETTA MAURIZIO NEW CYCLING TEAM ELMT 60
RANA ANGELO A.S.D. IL VELOCIPEDE BARI M4 60
PIZZALEO DOMENICO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 M4 60
PASTORE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO M5 60
NISTRI LEONARDO NRG BIKE M4 60
PENTASSUGLIA LEONARDO NRG BIKE M4 60
PASSABI' LORENZO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA M5 60
IACOBELLIS NICOLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO M3 60
D'AMICIS VALERIANO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M1 60
MY LEONARDO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 M4 60
TRIFOGLI FLAVIANO SPORTOGETHER - NOCI M4 60
SATALINO GIORGIO POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO M3 60
GIACOBELLI MARTINO ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M2 60
CALFA GIUSEPPE FAUSTO COPPI M3 60
ALIANELLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING M4 60
DEANDRI VITANTONIO RHBIKE TEAM M4 60
PAGLIARULO GIUSEPPE ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO M6 60
TATEO CARMINE A.S.D. BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI M3 60
SCHETTINI ANTONIO VALENTINO A.S.D CYCLON-STORE.IT M3 60
PALADINO FABIO ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO M3 60
SANGIO DOMENICO TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M3 60
LACARBONARA COSIMO ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M2 60
DALENA DONATELLO ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO M1 60
ROSSIELLO FABRIZIO TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO M3 60
SCHIAVARELLI GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M5 60
RUTIGLIANO LUIGI A.S.D. QUARATBIKE M3 60
DENTAMARO LEONARDO TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M4 60
DE MICHELE LEONARDO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M2 60
D INTRONO VITO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE M3 60
LUCANTONIO RENATO ASD BICIAVVENTURA ELMT 59
VACCA FABIO A.S.D. CICLI SERINO ELMT 59
PALMISANO BIAGIO A. NARDUCCI  TEAM EDIL L. COFANO M5 58
TRIA NICOLA ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M3 54
RENNA SABINO A.S.D. GREEN DEVILS TEAM ELMT 53
BUONANNO PAOLO NRG BIKE M3 51
SAVINO CARMINE TEAM PASSION FAENTINA M4 48
BONFRATE ALBERTO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M3 46
AVERSA VINCENZO ASD SUPER TEAM M4 45
GIANLUCA D'ADAMO SALENTOBIKE SENZA 45
ARCADIO PIERGIUSEPPE CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 44
SABATO RONOLDO A.S.D MTB CASARANO M3 42
DE PASCA MASSIMO TEAM AURISPA M4 41
GERONIMO NICOLA GRUPPO CICLISTICO MARTINA FRANCA M2 41
BERNACCA LORENZO MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M3 39
TAMBORINO MICHELE MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M3 38
CIFARELLI NICOLA ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM M5 38
ZURLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. BICICLUBSANVITO M2 35
LIOTINO VITO LORENZO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M4 34
MAZZEI EMANUELE A.S.D. DOMINASUD M3 33
PALMIOTTO VINCENZO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM EL 33
MASTRONICOLA ONOFRIO TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO M3 32
NAPOLETANO NICOLA ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE MONOPOLI M1 32
DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO M2 32
BAVONE ALESSANDRO ASD AURISPA & C. M1 31
GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICO BIKINGTEAM AREZZO M5 30
MARTIELLI MARCO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE M3 30
ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M2 30
COLUCCI ORONZO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M5 30
ANCHORA LUIGI MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M3 30
BRAY MARCELLO TEAM AURISPA M4 30
MASSARI FABIO SCUOLA CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO M5 30
DE IACO PIETRO PAOLO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M3 30
RUSSO TOMMASO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 30
DIMAURO VITO MASSIMILIANO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 30
POTENZA GIANLUCA A.S.D. NARDUCCI ELMT 30
DE IACO SALVATORE TEAM AURISPA M2 30
PAGANO DONATELLO ASD TALOS M3 30
CAVUOTO FRANCESCO TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 30
DE DONNO MARCO MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M1 30
DE GIOVANNI VINCENZO MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M4 30
LOSAPIO LUIGI AVIS BISCEGLIE M3 30
PICCOLO MAURO POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" UN 30
D'ORIA ANGELO ERACLE MTB M2 30
GIGLIO CIRO LUCERA FACTORY TEAM M3 30
DI PILATO PATRIZIO TEAM EUROBIKE M3 30
DI PERNA DOMENICO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 30
CARDINALE PASQUALE MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M1 30
ARRIVO GIUSEPPE MTB CLUB BARI ASD M4 30
LEOGRANDE ANDREA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" UN 30
ZITOLI MASSIMO ASD LUCERA FACTORY TEAM M4 30
LUCIA GIUSEPPE A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER M7 30
PINDINELLI STEFANO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M4 30
ANIELLO RICCARDO ASD XMANIA MTB M3 30
MATARRESE RICCARDO ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
LAMESTA MARCO ASD XMANIA MTB M3 30
BAGORDO PAOLO A.S.D.A.NARDUCCI M1 30
MODUGNO GIUSEPPE VELOSPRINT BITONTO M6 30
VENTRELLA SERGIO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M4 30
RAGNATELA PASQUALE ASD TEAM FIERAMOSCA M3 30
DELLA CORTE GIOVANNI A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER M5 30
AMORUSO LUIGI AVIS BISCEGLIE M3 30
PANZERA FABIO TEAM BIKE NARDO' M6 30
DE CILLIS PANTALEO ASD TALOS M2 30
CATALDI DOMENICO SALENTO E-CYCLING ASD M5 30
TARRICONE GIOVANNI FREE! MTB M6 30
ABRESCIA EVANGELISTA ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ELMT 30
BRUNO SAMUELE ASD G.C. LE RUOTE LIBERE M2 30
GABALLO ANTONIO TEAM BIKE NARDO' M4 30
CENTRONE VITO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M4 30
TAVANO MARIO ASD VELOCLUB MOLFETTA M7 30
FULGIDO LIONELLO A.S.D. 010 BIKE ELMT 30
MELECORE PAOLO A.S CICLISTICA LA LECCESE M1 30
PEPE LUCA ASD SUPER TEAM PEDALA M1 30
PATRUNO MATTIA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" JU 30
LOVECCHIO ANTONIO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M3 30
LONGO PIERLUIGI POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" JU 30
LABATE ANDREA A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORTOGETHER M5 30
CIAVATTA ALESSANDRO TEAM ZHEROEMISSIONI M1 30
MARTIELLI MARCO ANTONIO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 30
DI RAIMONDO DARIO ASD XMANIA MTB M1 30
BONAMASSA MARIO ASD MARINA DI ROSSANO CLUB M5 30
COSTANZA FRANCESCO ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE M2 30
ROSSETTI FILIPPO RH BIKE PALAGIANO M1 30
LIOTINE VICTOR ALEJANDRO MTB CLUB BARI ASD M2 30
CICCONE ANTONIO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M1 30
GISONNA GIANCARLO RHBIKE TEAM M3 30
RADOGNA PASQUALE SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M7 30
CAPOZZO STEFANO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M7 30
MALVASI DOMENICO MONTALBIKE POZZOVIVO FUNCLUB ELMT 30
IACOVELLI VITOROCCO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M5 30
GRYGORCZUK KAROL A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE ELMT 30
CURRI FRANCESCO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 30
MARTUCCI WALTER TEAM ALL BLACKS M5 30
NINNI STEFANO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 30
MARZULLO COSIMO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M2 30
URSO MICHELE TEAM PUGLIA BIKE M1 30
DE MATTIA PIERANGELO ASD CICLISTICA GIOIESE M3 30
BUFFO GABRIELE RHBIKE TEAM M3 30
MINERVINO MARIA LUCIA ASD SUPER TEAM W1 30
LOGLISCI PASQUALE A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER- CEGLIE BIKE- M4 30
CARDINALE LUIGI RHBIKE TEAM M2 30
MANIGRASSO CLAUDIO ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M3 30
LOBASCIO MAURO ASD TALOS M3 30
MASULLI FRANCESCO MTB VENOSA ASD M1 30
MASELLI CLAUDIO G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA ELMT 30
MASTROTOTARO GIUSEPPE POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" JU 30
MANZARI SAVERIO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M5 30
TRITTA EMANUELE ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
BORREGGINE MARTINO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M7 30
CARLUCCI ANGELO RH BIKE PALAGIANO M1 30
ANTENORI MICHELE MTB VENOSA ASD M4 30
MUTI DOMENICO FREE ! MTB M1 30
PLOMITALLO ALFREDO SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M6 30
MOLITERNI LORENZO ERACLE MTB ELMT 30
VERNA ANDREA SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT M4 30
MARTELLONE COSIMO ASD RHBIKE TEAM ELMT 30
MORTATO MARTINO RHBIKE TEAM M1 30
SALDARELLI PASQUALE ASD TALOS M5 30
RUSSO GIANPAOLO A.S.D. PISTILLO BIKE ELMT 30
MORGESE ROBERTO A.S.D. IL VELOCIPEDE BARI ELMT 30
CANNONE FRANCESCO ASD XMANIA MTB M1 30
CRISTINO ANNA MARIA A.S.D MTB CASARANO W2 30
UVA PIERO MTB CLUB BARI M6 30
MAZZEI MASSIMO XXX M6 30
MASTROPASQUA ANTONIO SPORTOGETHER - NOCI M1 30
MARTUCCI SIMONE TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M4 30
LEOGRANDE GAETANO RH BIKE TEAM M3 30
VASCA GAETANO TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M3 30
INTINI DOMENICO ASD SEI SPORT M2 30
MARTINA SIMONE GS PICONESE ELMT 30
SECONDO ATTILIO ASD SEI SPORT M4 30
SOLDA MATTEO A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA ELMT 30
SORINO GIANPAOLO ASD SEI SPORT M3 30
CARRIERI VINCENZO CICLISPORT2000 FOCUS BIKES TEAM M1 30
ALLEGRETTI ANGELO ASD SEI SPORT M5 30
MASCIA COSIMO ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI M4 30
GALA MAURIZIO ASD SALENTOBIKE M1 30
SILVESTRI FABIO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M5 30
CASSANO MIRKO ASD SEI SPORT M1 30
LEOCI COSIMO ASD SEI SPORT M4 30
LATTARULO ROBERTO ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M3 30
DICOSOLA GIUSEPPE BARLETTA OFFROAD M1 30
DONVITO PAOLO MOTTOLA TEAM BIKE M1 30
GIORGI ROBERTO RH BIKE TEAM M6 30
MONTI GABRIELE U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ELMT 30
VINCI TOMMASO RUDY'S BIKERS ELMT 30
PASCALE PAOLO GIUSEPPE ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO M4 30
MOSCOGIURI LEONARDO ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA M4 30
MANCINI VINCENZO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M5 30
CONTUZZI VITO ASD IBITLOSSI M4 30
MASSARI ANTONIO ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA M4 30
CIFARELLI BARTOLOMEO ASD IBITLOSSI M2 30
CAPONERO ROBERTO XXX SENZA 30
SATALINO GIUSEPPE ASD SEI SPORT M2 30
TAURISANO SALVATORE ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI M1 30
PACIELLO VITO ANTONIO ASD SEI SPORT M2 30
PALMISANO DONATO A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO M5 30
PASSERI GIUSEPPE ABBONATO ELMT 30
MOLITERNO MARTINO ASD SEI SPORT M1 30
BACCARO VITO A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO M2 30
PAYA JUAN MTB TARANTO BIKERS M4 30
UNGARO VITO ASD MTB CLUB BARI M3 30
GIAGULLI VITO ASD SEI SPORT M2 30
GALLITELLI DOMENICO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA M3 30
DISANTO VITO LORENZO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 30
PISTOIA MARIO A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO M4 30
SILIBERTO NICOLA ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE M4 30
DEANGELIS ANTONIO ASD GSC 2001 - MANDURIA M4 30
CURIGLIANO DOMENICO ASD CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M2 30
SIMONE GIUSEPPE ASD SEI SPORT ELMT 30
TURCO VINCENZO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 ELMT 30
PORRELLI GIUSEPPE ASD ENERGY MTB M2 30
LEO DOMENICO SPORTOGETHER - NOCI M4 30
NAPOLETANO DANIELE ASD SEI SPORT ELMT 30
AIRO ANTONIO A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE M2 30
GUAGNANO PAOLO MOTTOLA TEAM BIKE ELMT 30
LIPPOLIS FRANCESCO RUDY'S BIKERS M3 30
LORENZO GIANFRANCO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 M3 30
GALGANO GIUSEPPE RUDY'S BIKERS ELMT 30
GIACOVAZZO GIOVANNI A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO M3 30
PERRONE EMANUELE MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA ELMT 30
BOSCO VINCENZO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO M3 30
CALABRETTO GIUSEPPE A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO M2 30
DETOMASO ANGELO NATALINO ATLETICA FREEDOGS CASTELLANA M4 30
TINELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT M2 30
BRUNO NICOLA TEAM SERECO NOCINBICI M3 30
MASTROCRISTINO GIACOMO ASD ENERGY MTB ELMT 30
MUTASCI DAVIDE MTB GROUP CASTELLANETA M3 30
ROMANELLI STEFANO RUDY'S BIKERS M3 30
ALTAMURA ANDREA CARMINE ASD ENERGY MTB ELMT 30
DE PIZZO COSIMO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING M2 30
MASOTTI VITO ASD ENERGY MTB M1 30
PATARINO ANTONIO RUDY'S BIKERS M4 30
ALAGIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING M3 30
SCHETTINO DOMENICO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING M2 30
GUALTIERI NINO A.S.D RE-CYCLING M4 30
MASTRANDREA  VITO UPJ TARANTO M2 30
MONTANARO  GREGORIO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001 M5 30
DI BIASE PASQUALE A.S.D. ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA M1 30
BARBERIO NICOLA VITO A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 30
NIGRO GIANNI A.S.D. ICARUS BIKE FERRANDINA M1 30
CHIARELLI DOMENICO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE EL 30
CANOSA GIANPIERO ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO M1 30
VITALE GERARDO ASD AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO M3 30
VASCETTA BIAGIO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE M1 30
DISANTO MICHELE ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO M4 30
FUGGIANO LUIGI TEBAIDE MASSAFRA M4 30
ANCONA LUIGI TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO M3 30
VALLUZZI ELEONORA LOCO BIKERS W2 30
GALLO ANTONIO ASD PENTATHLON M6 30
DE PIZZO COSIMO DAMIANO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA M2 30
SANTANGELO MARIO ESC 30
GUALTIERI GAETANO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA M4 30
ORSINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D MTB CASARANO M2 30
PINTO VINCENZO A.S.D BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI M2 30
SEMERARO ANTONIO ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M1 30
D'ANGELA ANTONIO MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI M4 30
RENNA CATALDO POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO M1 30
FINA BERNARDINO A.S.D. BICICLUBSANVITO M4 30
ALTAMURA DOMENICO VELO SPORT MAGALETTI LOSACCO M1 30
PETRELLI VITO NICOLA G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA M5 30
POTENZA LEONARDO A. NARDUCCI  TEAM EDIL L. COFANO M1 30
DURI MAURIZIO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M4 30
SAPONARO FRANCO ASD CYCLON-STORE.IT M4 30
SCHENA ADRIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS ELMT 30
FERORELLI DOMENICO G.C. FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA M2 30
LOCOROTONDO ROCCO ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M3 30
SCIUSCIO MAURO MELISSANO TEAM BIKE M2 30
LATROFA FRANCESCO ASD ENERGY M5 30
SARACINO IVANO A.S.D. OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M2 30
CARLUCCI DARIO RAFFAELE ASD TALOS M3 30
TRISCIUZZI DANILO A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M3 30
GRASSI TEODORO A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M4 30
LUSVERTI PASQUALE POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO M1 30
DE VENUTO  NICOLA ASD TALOS M4 30
DE BLASI ROBERTO A.S.D. OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M3 30
VINCI FRANCESCO XXX ESC 30
CALDAROLA MICHELE A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA ESC2 30
NESTA VITO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE JMT 30
ALTAMURA MICHELE ASD TALOS ELMT 30
CINIERI COSIMO ASD MTB CITTà DEGLI IMPERIALI M1 30
DI COSTE GIOSUE' ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M3 30
MODUGNO DOMENICO A.S.D.MAGNAROTA M4 30
ALBINO  ALFREDO A.S.D.MAGNAROTA M3 30
CASTELLUCCI ROCCHINO G.S. CYCLING TEAM IZIRO M4 30
DE LORENZO GIUSEPPE ASD 010 BIKE MELFI M1 30
PICCIONE ANTONIO A.S.D CICLISTICA SAVESE JMT 30
BOSCO MARIO ASD CICLISTICA SANNITA M5 30
RACINA SALVATORE U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M6 30
ARMANDI PIETRO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M5 30
CICERO MAURO A.S.D. ROMANELLI BIKE M3 30
SATURNO MICHELE ASD BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB M2 30
PILLININI CRISTIAN RHBIKE TEAM M2 30
ROBBE MAURO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ELMT 30
CALLA ANGEL LISANDRO G.S.D. TEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA M3 30
TAGLIENTE OTTAVIO TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA M2 30
MATICHECCHIA GEREMIA ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA M2 30
MALORGIO MAURIZIO ASD MTB COLLEPASSO M5 30
VALENTINI LORENZO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M4 30
DE'CATALDO VITO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M3 30
LILLO COSIMO DAMIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREDOGS M4 30
DI GIACOMO SABINO MARIO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M3 30
SANTORO PIETRANGELO ASD TALOS ELMT 30
GIANNOTTA MICHELE A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M4 30
LOBIANCO PAOLO 14H1641 M4 30
SICURO SALVATORE ASD MTB COLLEPASSO M3 30
DI LELLA MICHELE ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA M2 30
DE MAURO ANDREA A.S.D. MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI M1 30
CENTONZE ANTONIO CICLISTICA LA LECCESE M5 30
BIANCO VITANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO ELMT 30
MUSCI OTTAVIA A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO W1 30
MEZZAPESA PATRIZIO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M5 30
MASELLI MASSIMILIANO ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA M3 30
RUGGE LUCIO GIULIO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M5 30
PALASCIANO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREEDOGS" ESC 30
LABIANCA ANGELO ASD OVERLAND M6 30
CASTELLANA GREGORIO A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO M3 30
LOPERFIDO GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREDOGS M3 30
DETOMASO GIOVANNI ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO M6 30
TARRICONE SALVATORE A.S.D. QUARATBIKE ELMT 30
MERRA VINCENZO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE M4 30
REPOLA CARLO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 30
SARDANO ANTONIO ASD XMANIA MTB M3 30
CANNILLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE M4 30
PORRO ANTONIO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M1 30