CECI GIROLAMO TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. JMT 2133
CARENZA ANTONIO A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE ESC2 1929
PATRUNO FRANCESCO TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 1895
ALBERGA ANTONIO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ELMT 1894
GARRA SABINO TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 1613
COTUGNO GIOVANNI 0 ESC 1299
MARZOCCA ANTONIO A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE JU 1155
PERNIOLA RAFFAELE ESCURSIONISTA ELMT 1100
LEUCI FRANCESCO TEAM EUROBIKE ESC2 986
DE MARINIS ERASMO FRANCESCO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA M3 979
PASTUSHENKO YAN TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 970
MARCONE CATALDO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 940
CRUCINIO LEONARDO GROTTA SAN MICHELE CAGNANO V. JU 927
LOMBARDI LEONARDO NEW BIKE ELMT 905
ROSSETTI FILIPPO RH BIKE PALAGIANO M1 905
SCAROLA GERARDO A.S.D.MAGNAROTA M1 880
CATALANO DAVIDE TEAM VENTIMIGLIA M2 850
LONGO PIERLUIGI ESCURSIONISTA JU 825
MUSTO RAFFAELE 0 ELMT 804
SFORZA ERASMO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC2 787
MONACIS GABRIELE TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. M3 774
BELLACICCO BIAGIO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 713
RACANATI SAVERIO A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE M2 689
RAGNO LUDOVICO XXX ESC 652
LISO ANTONIO NEW BIKE M2 642
LATERZA MICHELE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN P. M2 633
CALDAROLA MICHELE A.S.D.MAGNAROTA ESC2 630
ZUCCARINO FRANCESCO ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB M2 625
PATRUNO GABRIELE TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 612
MASTROMATTEO ROBERTO 0 ESC 580
DE PALMA GIUSEPPE TEAM EUROBIKE M4 548
COLANTUONO RINO A.S.D. AMICINBICI M2 525
BUONAMICO IGNAZIO KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 453
VOLTURNO GENNARO NEW BIKE M2 449
PESTRICHELLA GIUSEPPE ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 444
MANGANO FRANCESCO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 439
STRISCIULLO SAVERIO KTM RED BULL BARI M6 437
MANTOVANI VINCENZO NEW BIKE M2 426
DILORENZO MICHELE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN P. M1 421
FULGIDO LIONELLO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ELMT 420
SIMONE GIACOMO ESCURSIONISTA ESC2 415
VICINO VALERIO EMANUELE ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ELMT 410
LOTITO ANDREA MTB CLUB BARI ASD M3 405
GIACONELLA LUIGI TEAM EUROBIKE M4 395
CRAMAROSSA ROCCO A.S.D. MAGNAROTA M2 393
PERSIA EUSTACHIO ESC 385
LOSITO SALVATORE NEW BIKE M3 380
BOLOGNINO GIUSEPPE ESCURSIONISTA ESC2 374
CANTATORE ONOFRIO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M3 364
DIOMEDE ROBERTO NEW BIKE ANDRIA M2 362
COLUCCELLI ANTONIO ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA M3 355
GARZIANO ROBERTO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ELMT 349
FRANCO GIOVANNI PUGLIA BIKE ELMT 345
SARACINO ADRIANO DOMENICO TEAM EUROBIKE M5 337
VENDOLA MICHELE ASD TALOS ELMT 327
LOVECCHIO ANNA MARIA A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB W2 320
DI CLEMENTE DOMENICO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M5 320
RELLA ANNA PAOLA A.S.D.MAGNAROTA W1 320
LEONE ROCCO 0 ESC 320
SCAPINI GIOSUE' ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE ELMT 315
CATALANO MARIO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M6 310
RAMUNDO VITO NICOLA TEAM EUROBIKE M7 310
DELL'AQUILA LUCIANO MTB CLUB BARI M7 310
D'AMICO LUIGI A.S.D. G.S. CATANZARO NEL CUORE GOTTARDO GIOCHI JU 310
SFREGOLA GIOVANNI NEW BIKE M3 301
RAMACCIATO STEFANO XXXX ESC 296
LANOTTE ANDREA TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M2 294
MONTICELLI STEFANO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ELMT 290
LEUCI GIUSEPPE TEAM EUROBIKE M4 290
PISTILLO GIUSEPPE MARCO FREE ! MTB M4 290
BUFO DOMENICO TEAM EUROBIKE M5 290
BALDI NICOLA ESCURSIONISTA ESC 290
GANGAI CARLO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M4 280
TOTARO PASQUALE I TARANTATI MONTE S. ANGELO M3 276
LATERZA FRANCESCO SIDION LIFE ESC2 269
DE FEO ALDO TEAM EUROBIKE ESC1 265
BELVEDERE FELICE ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA M1 263
GROSSI GABRIELE A.S.D. AVIS BIKE RUVO JMT 260
MANCO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MTB CLUB BARI M4 260
PATISSO CATALDO ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M2 260
MORE' ANTONIO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE JMT 259
MUCIACCIA VITO A.S.D.MAGNAROTA ELMT 250
CAPUTO NICOLA 0 ESC 250
MAFFEI PIERLUIGI A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN P. M1 250
DI PINTO GIUSEPPE 0 ESC 250
TAVANO MARIO ASD VELOCLUB MOLFETTA M7 250
MARZULLI PIETRO A.S:D. OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M3 249
CARLUCCI RAFFAELE XXX M4 249
LUISI ROCCO A.S.D.MAGNAROTA ELMT 247
FAVALE FRANCESCO ASD HERACLEA BIKE-MARINO BICI & SPORT ESC2 240
NONNATO NICOLA MTB CLUB BARI ASD M4 240
MASTRANDREA VITO UPG TARANTO M2 240
GIACONELLA ANTONIO ASD CALCAGNI SPORT ELMT 236
NESTA VITO A.S.D. QUARATBIKE JMT 235
PARADISO ALBERTO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 235
TARRICONE GIOVANNI FREE ! MTB M6 230
TREROTOLI PAOLO A.S.D. MAGNAROTA M5 222
SILVESTRIS ROBERTO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M3 220
D'AMELIO MICHELE ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA M3 220
DIVELLA GIUSEPPE TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. M5 220
UVA PIERLUIGI MTB BARI M6 220
DI PERNA DOMENICO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 215
SOLIMANDO MARIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA M2 214
APRILE EMANUELE MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M1 210
DEL VISCIO LEONARDO ASD CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA M4 210
DIAFERIA MICHELE A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM UN 210
CARLUCCI ANGELO RH BIKE PALAGIANO ELMT 205
LOVAGLIO SALVATORE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN P. M3 201
VELLUTO FRANCESCO ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA ESC 199
CAVUOTO FRANCESCO TEAM EUROBIKE ELMT 195
MACRI SIMONE A.S.D.MTB CASARANO ESC2 195
PALMITESSA GIROLAMO TEAM EUROBIKE M5 190
MANCUSO VINCENZO ARTURO GRAZIANO ASD M2 190
CAPITANEO DONATO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M3 190
ROMONDIA MARCO ESCURSIONISTA ESC1 188
QUACQUARELLI DOMENICO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC2 187
TAVAGLIONE  MARCO X GARGANICI ELMT 185
POMARICO DOMENICO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC1 183
ALBERGA VITO DANIELE ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC1 183
GUARINI MARTINO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M1 180
GROTTOLA MICHELE ASD X GARGANICI M3 180
ZAFFERANO ROCCO G.S.C. BASER DILETTANTISTICO ELMT 180
PATRUNO MATTIA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" JU 170
AGOSTINACCHIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN P. M4 170
FILANNINO MARCO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M1 170
RUSCIGNO  DOMENICO A.S.D BIKING TEAM CASSANO M5 170
MARINO PASQUALE A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI M5 170
ALFANO FRANCESCO ARTURO GRAZIANO ASD M3 170
BRAICO ROCCO ANDREA RECYCLING BERNALDA ESC2 170
MEZZELA VINCENZO TEAM ZHEROEMISSIONI VENOSA ESC2 170
APRILE  GIUSEPPE ASD AVIS S. FERDINANDO ESC2 169
MACELLA MICHELE ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 165
MORGESE FULVIO A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE ELMT 165
DEL VISCIO PAOLO A.S.D. CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA ESC2 164
APRILE GIUSEPPE ASD AVIS S. FERDINANDO ESC2 162
CARLUCCI GIUSEPPE ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 162
MASTROTOTARO ALESSANDRA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" DJ 160
GUIDO GIORGIO 0 ESC 160
PERSIA EUSTACCHIO MTB SASSI BIKE MATERA ESC 160
DI CROCE GABRIELE LUCERA FACTORY TEAM JMT 160
STRIPPOLI PIERLUIGI TEAM EUROBIKE M3 155
DE MARCO ANTONIO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ESC2 155
PULITO ROSA ASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO W2 150
FERRULLI VINCENZO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME M2 150
CARRER MARINO TEAM EUROBIKE M2 150
COLUCCI GIUSEPPE NRG BIKE M2 145
BRUNO CARLO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M3 142
D'INTRONO VITO ASD QUARAT BIKE M3 140
MONTEMURRO CLAUDIO O ESC 140
DILORENZO PIETRO ASD AMICINBICI M2 140
CAGGIANO FILIPPO XXXXX ESC 140
SONATORE FELICE ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 140
MARRA RAFFAELE RH BIKE PALAGIANO M1 140
PIAZZOLLA RUGGIERO TEAM EUROBIKE ESC2 135
TURCO SILVANO M2 135
MONTI  GABRIELE U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ELMT 135
FORTUNATO GIOVANNI CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA M3 134
ILGRANDE FRANCESCO CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA M5 133
LAURIERO VITO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 130
MONOPOLI COSIMO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M4 130
SINISI PAOLO XXXX ESC 130
PIAZZOLLA FRANCESCO CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA M5 130
CATALANO ANTONIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 130
RINALDI VITO 0 ESC 127
DI LENA JOSEPH ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA ESC 125
D'ELIA NICOLA A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M4 125
PACE SIMONE 0 ESC 125
PICCOLI PASQUALE CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 125
DORONZO FRANCESCO CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA ELMT 122
IURLO LORENZO A.S.D. TEAM BARI SPORT M3 120
DEBERNARDIS SALVATORE ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 120
CASULLI PASQUALE CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 120
FRACCHIOLLA FRANCESCO M1 120
VULPIO FILIPPO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 120
MAINO FELICE NESSUNA SOCIETA' ESC 120
MORTATO MARTINO RHBIKE TEAM M1 118
LOVINO MARCELLO ASD TALOS M3 115
NISTRI LEONARDO NRG BIKE M4 115
SINIGAGLIA STEFANO PROGETTO BARI-BAT JU 114
RUBINO SANTE A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO M3 112
DEL GIUDICE SABINO NEW BIKE M2 110
CHIALA' GIUSEPPE CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ELMT 110
ANGELASTRI GIANDONATO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC2 108
LOBASCIO MAURO ASD TALOS M3 106
TOTA FILIPPO ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 105
ANDRIANI GIOVANNI TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M1 104
LAROSA RICCARDO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 103
CRISTANTIELLI NUNZIO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 103
GADALETA GRAZIANO ASD TALOS M4 101
ANGELICCHIO GIUSEPPE ASD X GARGANICI M2 100
DI PINTO ROBERTO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M2 100
IPPEDICO ROCCO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 100
INTRONA MICHELE A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M3 100
CALVANO MATTEO 0 ESC 100
SGOBBA VITO SANTE TEAM EUROBIKE M4 100
DI BARI NICOLA ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA JMT 99
COLAVITO TOMMASO SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI JU 97
MARTINO ELIO ASD LEONESSA ESC 97
CONVERTINO DOMENICO ASD MTB CITTA'  DEGLI IMPERIALI M3 95
DE NICOLO FABIO ESC 95
TRAZZI MICHELE XXX ESC 93
VITALE PASQUALE TEAM EUROBIKE M4 91
PALMISANO FRANCESCO 0 ESC 90
COLASANTO GIOVANNI A.S.D. TALOS M6 90
LATTANZIO STEFANO A.S.D. G. BUGNO TRINITAPOLI M5 90
PEPE PIETRO XXX ESC 90
MANCINI VITO MTB CLUB BARI ASD M5 90
SCIACOVELLI GIANPAOLO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M4 90
CASSANO ARCANGELO ASD TALOS M2 90
LAPENNA EMANUELE ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M4 90
SANTOPIETRO PASQUALE ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FOGGIA M2 90
DI BARI MARIALUISA ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 90
TARRICONE SALVATORE A.S.D. QUARATBIKE ELMT 86
SQUICCIARINI VINCENZO ASD LEONESSA ESC 86
REPOLA CARLO TEAM EUROBIKE M4 85
MOLITERNI LORENZO 0 ELMT 85
CASCIONE ETTORE AVIS BIKE RUVO M4 83
AMORUSO LUIGI CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE M3 80
FRIZZALE NICOLA XXXXX ESC 80
LA TORRE GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 80
MATERA CLAUDIO TEAM EUROBIKE M3 80
PASQUALE DAVIDE TEAM EUROBIKE M2 79
PIERGIOVANNI FEDERICA TEAM EUROBIKE ESC1 79
VISAGGIO ELIGIO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC2 79
LANZELLOTTA GIUSEPPE ASD NARDUCCI ELMT 79
PROTA GIOVANNI ASD 010 BIKE MELFI M4 77
ROSATO PAOLO A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO -CICLISMO M1 76
DI RELLA CLETO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M6 76
LOSCIALE DOMENICO BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE ELMT 75
MAIULLARI FRANCESCO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 75
DE NATALE FRANCESCO ESC 75
FIGURELLI CENZINO ASD TEAM 20 MIGLIA FG M4 73
GUIDA GIOVANNI A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M3 72
RUGGIERI SERGIO RUGGIERI SERGIO M4 72
FARANO GIACOMO HELLO BIKE ESC 70
MODOLA FELICE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 70
PETROSINO GIUSEPPE TEAM EUROBIKE M6 70
OTTOLINI ALBERTO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 70
MANCO MARIO TUGLIESE M8 70
BISCOTTI GIOVANNI ASD X GARGANICI ESC2 70
CALEFATO DOMENICO XXX ESC 70
IODICE SAVERIO FREE ! MTB M2 70
DIBENEDETTO PAOLO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M4 70
D'AVOLIO  ANTONIO XXX ESC 70
DI BARI GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 70
VICINO  SALVATORE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 70
ZOLLI CRISTIAN XXX ESC 70
DI CORATO SABINO XXX ESC 70
PISCICELLI  NICOLA XXX ESC 70
TUPPUTI COSIMO XXX ESC 70
GESMUNDO FRANCESCO ASD TALOS M2 66
LISI GIUSEPPE ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM M6 66
BACCARO VITO 0 ESC 65
CERCASSO MICHELE U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO JMT 65
CURIONE GIUSEPPE XXX ESC 62
MINUTIELLO GIUSEPPE TEAM ZHEROEMISSIONI M2 61
FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDE A.S.D. 010 BIKE ESC2 61
SCIANNIMANICO LUIGI IVAN A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE-MTB M1 61
PALMISANO DONATO 0 ESC 60
COLASANTO NINNI MATTIA ASD TALOS ESC1 60
DE FEO NICOLA ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 60
MARMO FRANCESCO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 60
GIANNICO ROSANGELA XXX ESC 60
PARADISO LORENZO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 60
BALDASSARRE FRANCESCO BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M4 60
TROTTA BRUNO RAFFAELLO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA IN P. M6 60
LATROFA ANTONIO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 60
CARNEVALE GIUSEPPE XXX M2 60
CRISTANTIELLI ANGELO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 60
DI NICCOLO FRANCESCO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC2 60
CARNEVALE MASSIMO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M5 60
OSTUNI NICOLA ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 60
DI SALVATORE GUIDO FRANCESCO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M3 60
LAMESTA GIOVANNI ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 60
CASANOVA ANTONIO KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 60
ALBRIZIO GIACOMO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M6 60
CARBONE LUIGI ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 60
FORGETTI ANTONIO 0 ESC 60
BINETTI PANTALEO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M4 60
VALENTE MARCO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE ESC 60
CAPORUSSO DOMENICO 0 ESC 60
RUSCIGNO DOMENICO A.S.D BIKING TEAM CASSANO M5 60
MESSENIO TOMMASO ASD ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 60
ANCONA PIETRO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 60
MILELLA ENRICO DYNAMIC BIKE M3 60
ERRICO GIOVANNI A.S.D. MAGNAROTA M4 60
MORETTI MASSIMO DYNAMIC BIKE M3 60
SPADONE ANTONIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 60
GERACE GIUSEPPE ASD 010 BIKE MELFI M2 60
ALTAMURA MICHELE ASD TALOS ELMT 60
DIMISE GIOVANNI TEAM EUROBIKE M4 59
RIZZI RAFFAELE A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI & SPORT ELMT 59
DI NISI MICHELANGELO ASD CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO L M3 59
SCHENA ADRIANO 0 ESC 58
PICERNO GIANVITO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 58
LOSURDO FILIPPO XXXXX ESC 58
NICOLETTI VINCENZO ASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA M4 58
DIASPARRA DOMENICO ASD QUARATBIKE ELMT 57
LORUSSO ANTONIO CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M5 57
TRAFICANTE MICHELE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 56
SPINA FRANCESCO 0 ESC 55
SANTORO PIERLUIGI 0 ESC 54
GASPARRE NICOLA TEAM EVOLUZIONE ASD M1 54
ABRESCIA EVANGELISTA ORME BIKE EXTREME ELMT 53
MASULLI FRANCESCO MTB VENOSA  ASD M1 53
DI PILATO PATRIZIO TEAM EUROBIKE M3 52
MARROCCO FLAVIO MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. ELMT 52
INFANTINO EMILIO M3 52
TOTA DAVIDE ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC2 52
PINDINELLI STEFANO SCAPIN SOUDAL PRO RACING TEAM M4 51
TOMASELLI ROBERTO SASSI BIKERS MATERA ESC 51
BONELLI EMANUELE ESC 51
CARNICELLA ANTONIO AS AIRONE ELMT 51
BRENNA COSTANTINO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M3 50
GIACOVAZZO GIOVANNI 0 ESC 49
RAGNATELA RUGGIERO TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M3 49
BUONO ETTORE ESC 48
ANGELASTRI ANGELO ORME BIKE EXTREME M2 48
VALENTE FELICE CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE M3 47
CIMINELLI FRANCESCO CIMINELLI M1 46
FAVIA GIUSEPPE VELO SPORT MAGALETTI LOSACCO M2 45
DE BENEDETTIS GIUSEPPE ESC 45
PAGANO DONATELLO ASD TALOS M3 45
GUGLIOTTA FRANCESCO A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE JMT 44
CARDONE ANTONIO 0 ESC 43
LECCESE GIUSEPPE ESC 42
SALUZZI DOMENICO CICLOAMATORI OPPIDO LUCANO M4 42
LAZZARO CESAREO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M5 42
RUBINO ANDREA A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO ESC1 41
DONATIELLO GIOVANNI MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI M4 41
ADDUCE DOMENICO A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ELMT 41
RICCO LUIGI A.S.D. THE BIKES TEAM FASANO ESC2 40
NICOLETTI  VINCENZO A.S.D SPORT BIKE LUCANIA M3 40
TAURISANO SALVATORE ASD MTB CITTA'  DEGLI IMPERIALI M1 40
CALO' GIANFRANCO ASD HELLO BIKE SHOP TRANI M3 40
MANOBIANCO  GIOVANNI 0 ESC 39
DEGNI RAFFAELE ALL TRI SPORTS M4 38
PASTORE FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO M5 37
CIRACI GIANLUCA ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M1 37
LOGLISCI DONATO TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. M6 36
SIGISMONDO GIOACCHINO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M2 36
MARTINI GIANFRANCO 0 ESC 34
TEMPESTA FRANCESCO 0 ESC 34
PIAZZOLLA GENNARO TEAM EUROBIKE M1 33
FRAGASSI ANGELO A.S.D. TEAM BARI SPORT M3 33
RICCO RUGGIERO A.S.D. G. BUGNO TRINITAPOLI M2 33
LERONNI VINCENZO 0 ESC 31
CARONE PIERPAOLO XXX ESC 31
CALABRETTO GIUSEPPE 0 ESC 30
CICIRIELLO MICHELE NEW BIKE ANDRIA ESC 30
CARBONE GIUSEPPE ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
RUGGIERI KRIZIA POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO" DE 30
CARBONE ALESSANDRO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
UVA PIERO 0 ESC 30
LEO ANTONELLA 0 ESC 30
DI LEO DOMENICO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
LATTANZIO FRANCESCO ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
GIAMPALMO GAETANO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 30
COLUCCI FRANCESCO 0 ESC 30
TRITTA EMANUELE ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
INTRONE ILARIONE XXX ESC 30
AMORESE ANDREA TEAM EUROBIKE ESC 30
VINELLA GREGORIO 5 & 9 TURI ESC 30
PISTOIA MARIO 0 ESC 30
DI BITONTO GABRIELE XXX ESC 30
SELVAROLO NICOLA ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
TATTOLO LEONARDO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
MONACO COSIMO TEAM PUGLIA BIKE M1 30
ROSSIELLO FABRIZIO TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO M3 30
TUCCI RAFFAELE XXX ESC 30
PALMISANO MICHELE CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 30
PRILLO LUIGI MONTALBIKE POZZOVIVO FUNCLUB M1 30
PENNAROLA FABIO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 30
BAFFI MARIO STIKKIO BIKE ESC 30
VINCITORIO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PISTILLO BIKE ELMT 30
MURGOLO VINCENZO A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M1 30
MONTENEGRO ANTONIO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 30
CASTRONUOVO DOMENICO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 30
VISCI MICHELE A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC2 30
CASCIONE GIUSEPPE STIKKIO BIKE ESC 30
ALIANO GIANLUCA MONTALBIKE POZZOVIVO FUNCLUB M4 30
LOSITO ANTONIO ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
LATERZA LUCA XXX ESC 30
ANNOSCIA MASSIMO XXX ESC 30
MODUGNO NICOLA A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO ESC 30
NUZZI VINCENZO ORME BIKE XTREME ESC 30
VINCITORIO PASQUALE A.S.D. PISTILLO BIKE M4 30
SALIERNO GIOVANNI TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO M3 30
BARLETTA GIUSEPPE TEAM PUGLIA BIKE M3 30
BOSCO VINCENZO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 30
DIVINCENZO AGAPITO AGA CORPORATION ESC 30
ARMENISE DONATO ASD MAXIMABIKE MTB M3 30
CARLUCCI DARIO RAFFAELE ASD TALOS M3 30
SURIANO GIUSEPPE NEW BIKE ESC 30
BOCCUZZI MICHELE PISTILLO BIKE M4 30
RUTIGLIANO DOMENICO MTB CLUB BARI A.S.D. M3 30
DI MODUGNO ROCCO ASD TALOS JMT 30
CORCELLI FRANCESCO PIO ASD TALOS ELMT 30
D'ALESSANDRO RICCARDO A.S.D. PISTILLO BIKE M4 30
COSTANZA IGNAZIO XXX ESC 30
ZAMBETTI BENEDETTO A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE M4 30
PAPARELLA GIUSEPPE TALOS ESC 30
MODUGNO CARLO FELICE ESCURSIONISTA ESC 30
ALAGIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA ESC 30
MUCIACCIA DARIO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB ESC 30
COCCIA FILIPPO ASD BIG MTB DOLMEN BISCEGLIE M2 30
VALENTINO ILARIO ASD SALENTOBAKE M3 30
IURLO GAETANO XXX ESC 30
CRISTALLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMICINBICI GRAVINA ESC 30
CASULLI STEFANO CICLISTICA GIOIESE ESC 30
GIOTTA LUCA A.S.D 5&9 BIKERS TURI M1 30
PETTICO GIUSEPPE ASD 5&9 BIKERS TURI ELMT 30
PETILLO ROBERTO ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
INCHINGOLO RICCARDO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
INCHINGOLO NUNZIO ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
DE GIGLIO ANGELO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB ESC 30
POMARICO GIUSEPPE ASD XMANIA MTB ESC 30
ERRICONE FLAVIO TEAM ZHEROEMISSIONI ELMT 30
BORRELLI DOMENICO ESCURSIONISTA ESC 30
CHIMENTI VITO XXX ESC 30
ASSINI PIERPAOLO XXX ESC 30
LAFORGIA PIETRO ASD NEW BIKE ANDRIA ESC 30
DECEGLIE TOMMASO A.S.D. OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M6 30
DELLO RUSSO GIUSEPPE ASD TALOS M1 30
LASAPONARA ANTONIO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 30
ABBAGNATO STEFANO CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M5 30
LOSCHIAVO  LUCIANO SASSIBIKERS ESC 30
ZINFOLLINO GIANLUCA ASD XMANIA MTB M2 30
BUFANO IGNAZIO MTB TARANTO BIKERS M4 30
MILELLA  SIMONE 0 ESC 30
FABRIZIO FRANCESCO SASSI BIKERS MATERA ESC 30
SCARPA FRANCESCO ASD QUARATBIKE ESC 30
SAVINO ALESSANDRO 0 ESC 30
DEL CASTELLO FELICIANO 0 ESC 30
DELL'OLIO VITO CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE ESC 30
PORCELLI GIUSEPPE 0 ESC 30
CIPRELLI DOMENICO ASD QUARATBIKE ESC 30
ANTONACCI IVANO STEFANO 0 M2 30
DE PALMA FRANCESCO S. BIG MTB DOLMEN M2 30
INCANPO NICOLA ASD ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 30
PISCIIOTTA ANTONIO 0 ESC 30
MANOBIANCO GIOVANNI XXX ESC2 30
LASIGNA  DANIELE ESC 30
PETTA IGNAZIO VELOSPRINT BITONTO M2 30
VENEZIA EMANUELE ASD MTB CLUB BARI M5 30
DUBOIS  SILVANO ESC 30
BARBIERI FILIPPO XXX ESC 30
PICERNO VINCENZO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 30
QUATTROMINI PAOLO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 30
MANOLIO ANTONIO A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI M4 30
CUTECCHIA ANTONIO ESC 30
CAPODIFERRO IVAN ESC 30
VISCANTI FRANCESCO ESC 30
MASTROROSA FEDELE TEAM EUROBIKE ESC 30
VALENTE LEONARDO A.S.D. ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 30
LIONETTI ROCCO A.S.D. MAGNAROTA M4 30
LORUSSO VENTURO XXXXX ESC 30
LUPIS ROGGES MARCO GIUSEPPE ASD LEONESSA ESC 30
SATALINO GIUSEPPE ASD SEI SPORT M2 30
SATALINO  GIORGIO POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO M3 30
CRUCINIO FRANCESCO A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI M3 30
LARATO DOMENICO ESC 30
PIERLUIGI SANTORO XXX ESC2 30
DI CIAULA ANNA UPJ TARANTO W1 30
LIOTINO MICHELE ANGELO XXX ESC 30
SPANO EMANUELE MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. M3 30
DI SALVATORE  GUIDO FRANCESCO A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE MTB M3 30
SCHETTINI DOMENICO A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA ESC 30
QUINTO ALESSANDRO S.C. BARBIERI A.S.D. ESC 30
MANTUANO ANTONIO MONTALBIKE DOMENICO POZZOVIVO FAN CLUB A.S.D ESC1 30
MENGA DOMENICO ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE M3 30
GIGLIO AGOSTINO XXX ESC 30
FILARDI  FRANCESCO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M5 30
ROMEO ANTONIO AVIS BIKE SAN CHIRICO RAPARO M2 30
PANARESE FABIO KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 30
MODUGNO GIUSEPPE VELOSPRINT BITONTO M6 30
DONATIELLO GAETANO ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M4 30
MANOBIANCO GIOVANNI ESC 30
LAROSSA GIROLAMO HELLO BIKE ASD ESC 30
CARDONE AMBROGIO ESC 30
MANIELLO LUIGI ESC 30
IAQUINTA LUIGI ESC 30
PETRUZZI CATALDO SPES ALBEROBELLO M4 30
PAPARELLA GIOVANNI ASD MTB CITTA'  DEGLI IMPERIALI M1 30
RANA LUIGI ESC 30
QUAQUARELLI DOMENICO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC2 30
SCHIAVONE VINCENZO ESC 30
LOMARTIRE CRESCENZO ESC 30
BARBARITO VITO ESC 30
GALA DONATO ESC 30
DE PALO CRISTIAN ESC2 30
STEFANACHI GIUSEPPE KTM BIKE RACING TEAM ESC 30
LIBIER TOBIAS M4 30
LEONE GIUSEPPE BITONTO SPORTIVA ESC 30
ANDRIANI ALESSANDRO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M3 30
MARTELLO PIETRO ESC 30
MANIELLO LUIGI 2 ESC 30
MALCANGI CATALDO ESC 30
STIMOLO FRANCESCO TEAM EVOLUZIONE A.S.D. M4 30
GRANIERI RAFFAELE TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO ESC 30
MAGNIFICO GIUSEPPE AMICI DEL SABATO ESC 30
BLEVE PAOLO AMICI DEL SABATO ESC 30
CRISTANTIELLI ANTONIO AMICI DEL SABATO ESC 30
PATISSO ANDREA ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA ELMT 30
SAPONARO ROSSANA MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI W2 30
PETRUZZI COSIMO SPES ALBEROBELLO JU 30
MEO LUCA ASD MTB FRANCAVILLA M4 30
COLAIEMMA CLAUDIO ASD TEAM BIKE MURGIA SANTERAMO M2 30
VINCI FRANCESCO ESC 30
CINIERI COSIMO ASD MTB CITTA' DEGLI IMPERIALI M1 30
TRAFICANTE FRANCESCO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M2 30
CALIA MICHELE A.S.D.NUOVO MILLENNIO ESC 30
VALLUZZI ELEONORA LOCO BIKERS W2 30
DONNOLI NICOLA A.S.D. DUEMILANODI M1 30
MAZZUCCA GIUSEPPE ASD 010 BIKE MELFI M2 30
BRISCESE GIANPIERO MTB VENOSA  ASD ESC 30
CARRER DANIEL TEAM ERUOBIKE CAD 30
CAPUTO GAETANO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI M6 30
MANNATRIZIO GIOVANNI A.S.D. G. BUGNO TRINITAPOLI M6 30
LIOY GAETANO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M4 30
PAOLINO MICHELE U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M2 30
RICCO ANTONELLO A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ELMT 30
CANDIDO WALTER CICLISTICA VERNOLESE M4 30
MILELLA ROCCO ASD DYNAMIK BIKE M3 30
LOLIVA DANIELE A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA FREDOGS M2 30
CAVALLO DOMENICO U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO JMT 30
ORLANDI NICOLA A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 30
MONTANO ROCCO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ESC 30
MURANTE EMANUELE MTB VENOSA  ASD M1 30
DIFESCA CANIO A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 30
GALLO VITO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI M4 30
MAIOLO ALESSIO U.C.D RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO M2 30
DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPE A.S.D CICLISTICA SAVESE M7 30
DI MURO ALESSANDRO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ESC 30
PRO ANTONIO A.S.D CICLISTICA SAVESE M5 30
BUCCOLIERO COSIMO DAMIANO A.S.D CICLISTICA SAVESE M5 30
MONTAGNA EMANUELE ASD MTB COLLEPASSO M4 30
FARUOLO MOSE' U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ESC 30
CILENTI GIUSTINO ASD 010 BIKE MELFI ESC 30
CIANCIA MICHELE A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 30
CETERA ROCCO A.S.D. DUEMILANODI ESC 30
LISANTI DONATO MTB VENOSA  ASD M3 30
MALASPINA LUCIANO MTB VENOSA  ASD M3 30
DI NOIA ANTONIO GIUSEPPE U.C.D.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO ESC 30
DE BELLIS VITO A.S.D. TRIAGE M4 30
CARLUCCI DARIO RAFFAELE FOX ASD TALOS M3 30
SALERNO ENRICO MARIA ASD MTB CLUB BARI M4 30
FORTE ANGELO ORME BIKE EXTREME M4 30
PAGANO ANTONIO GROTTA SAN MICHELE CAGNANO V. JU 30
DI CONZA GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA M2 30
PINTO PASQUALE CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO M4 30
ACRI GEREMIA ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC1 30
VITULLI DANIELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO M2 30
BATTAGLIA CORRADO ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 30
GERMOGLIO ANTONIO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC 30
DE CILLIS LEO ASD TALOS M2 30
SARACINO IVANO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO M2 30
DI TRANI GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA ESC 30
PROCTOR SIMON NESSUNA SOCIETA' ESC 30
DANTE ALESSIO ANDRIA BIKE ASD JMT 30
MANFREDI DONATANGELO ORME BIKE EXTREME M2 30
DI NICOLO FRANCESCO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC2 30
DECEGLIE FRANCESCO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO ESC 30
PARISI MASSIMILIANO MELISSANO TEAM BIKE M5 30
PAPEO GIOVANNI TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD M4 30
OLIVIERI SAVERIO ORME BIKE EXTREME M5 30
ASSELITI VINCENZO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC 30
INCAMPO NICOLA ORME BIKE EXTREME ESC 30
LOSPALLUTO GIOVANNI ORME BIKE EXTREME M2 30
CARELLI FRANCESCO ASD OVERLAND GIOVINAZZO ESC 30
REGANO MARIO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC 30
LEONETTI VINCENZO 0 M3 30
PELLEGRINO JOSELIN ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC1 30
DI STEFANO RICCARDO ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC 30
MATERA GIUSEPPE ANDRIA BIKE ASD ESC 30